Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Patric Gruber, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 570
Siege 307
Niederlagen 263
Siegerquote 53.9%
RC-Punkte 1574
RC-Deviation 48
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) 3:2
23.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) 3:1
23.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 4 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 1:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 0:3
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Julian Meyer (FULP1) 3:2
16.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 3 Christian Mair (FULP1) 3:1
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:0
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 2 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 3:0
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) 3:0
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off A/B 1 1 Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) 0:3
18.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Goran Vlajic (SVGT1) 3:0
18.01.2024 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT1) 3:2
22.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Rico Körner (RUM2) 3:1
22.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) 3:2
05.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Artur Rode (INNS4) 0:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 1:3
01.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) 3:1
01.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Lukas Carrer (LAMI1) 3:0
01.12.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Christian Siegele (LAMI1) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Fabian Schlechter (KUST2) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 0:3
09.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Matthias Budin (INNS3) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Grillberger (JENB1) 3:1
03.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 1:3
13.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
13.11.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 1:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) 3:1
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Mario Stöckl (RUM1) 3:0
26.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Stephan Weber (WOHO2) 3:0
21.09.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2) 3:0
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Till Herzog (HALS2) 1:3
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Peter Hagen (HALS2) 3:0
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Herbert Fischer (HALS2) 3:0
09.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Sönke Jahn (WOHO2) 3:1
09.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Markus Dabernig (WOHO2) 2:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) 0:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Anita Nyitrai (KUST2) 0:3
22.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:1
22.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 3:0
24.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 2:3
24.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Daniela Moser (KUST4) 3:1
24.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) 3:0