Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Haaser, TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl
Spiele 93
Siege 40
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 43%
RC-Punkte 1254
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:1
26.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 3:0
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 0:3
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 0:3
14.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 0:3
14.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 0:3
09.11.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 2:3
09.11.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 1 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 3:0
02.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Roland Penz (MAST1) 2:3
02.10.2023 Landesliga D Grunddurchgang 1 3 Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1) 3:0
20.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 2:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Herbert Palus (JOHN2) 3:2
20.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 1:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 1:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 9 Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5) 1:3
27.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 9 Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) 0:3
20.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) 3:2
20.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 1:3
17.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
17.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Dominik Chmielak (REUT1) 3:1
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 3:1
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 2:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 1:3
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Peter Poweleit (KUST3) 2:3
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Thomas Keusch (KUST3) 3:0
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST3) 1:3
02.12.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 2:3
02.12.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Johann Foidl (KRAM2) 0:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 1:3
21.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) 0:3
07.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Thomas Schmid (INZI1) 3:1
07.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) 3:1
07.11.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) 2:3
25.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4) 0:3
25.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Samuel Reich (INNS4) 1:3
17.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 0:3
17.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Hermann Eigentler (FULP1) 3:0
05.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Noah Jedinger (RUM1) 0:3
05.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Mario Stöckl (RUM1) 0:3
03.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) 1:3
03.10.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Albert Retey (SVGT2) 0:3
30.09.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Josef Felderer (HALS1) 1:3
30.09.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Peter Fichte (HALS1) 3:1
30.09.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 2 Christian Weitlaner (HALS1) 1:3
19.09.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:0
19.09.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 3:2
19.09.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 1:3