Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Kevin Chen, Sportclub Völkendorf Villach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein Sportclub Völkendorf Villach
Spiele 271
Siege 179
Niederlagen 92
Siegerquote 66.1%
RC-Punkte 1154
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.05.2023 Entscheidung U15 1 1 Marcel Ropp (BKLR) 0:3
05.05.2023 Entscheidung U15 1 1 Leo Strohschein (BKLR) 0:3
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Simon Wilder (NÖTTV2) 3:2
30.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9 1 3 Michael Zhang (NÖTTV2) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9 1 1 Lennox Kapfinger (TTTV1) 0:3
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9 1 1 Florian Dietrich (TTTV1) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Artur Zechner (STTTV1) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 2 Niklas Deutsch (STTTV1) 3:0
29.04.2023 ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A 1 1 Sung Bin Chen (WTTV1) 0:3
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 5 Samuel Spitzer (VELD1) 1:3
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 2 Christoph Fister (DSFE) 3:0
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 4 Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2) 3:0
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 2 Stephan Brandl (DSFE) 3:0
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 5 Melanie Haunschmid (VELD1) 3:0
25.03.2023 Unter 15 Liga West 2 4 Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD2) 3:0
23.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 8 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 0:3
23.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 8 Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1) 3:2
23.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 8 Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1) 0:3
29.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 7 Christoph Müller (SPIT1) 2:3
29.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 7 Florian Malle (SPIT1) 1:3
29.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 7 Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1) 3:1
13.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 6 Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 6 Günther Schabus (OSSI1) 2:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 6 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 0:3
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 7 Levin Aurel Pichler (VILL) 3:0
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 2 Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM) 3:0
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 1 Christine Maria Steiner (VELD) 3:0
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 7 Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL) 3:0
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 2 Jakob Hobel (VÖLM) 3:0
04.03.2023 Unter 13 Liga 2 1 Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 5 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 0:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga West 2 5 Alexander Simon (DSFE1) 1:3
25.02.2023 Unter 19 Liga 2 5 Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE) 3:0
25.02.2023 Unter 19 Liga 2 3 Samuel Spitzer (VELD1) 1:3
25.02.2023 Unter 19 Liga 2 5 Simon Osina (LEPE) 1:3
25.02.2023 Unter 19 Liga 2 3 Simon Petscher (VELD1) 0:3
03.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 4 Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2) 0:3
03.04.2023 Unterliga West 2 4 Noah Rainer (ALAK2) 0:3
22.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 3 Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2) 0:3
22.02.2023 Unterliga West 2 3 Marcel Ropp (BKLR2) 1:3
25.01.2023 Unterliga West 2 1 Petra Steiner (ALAK3) 3:2
25.01.2023 Unterliga West 2 1 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 0:3
25.01.2023 Unterliga West 2 1 Denise Kopeinig (ALAK3) 3:2
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 4 Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2) 3:0
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 1 Matthias Pertl (URBA) 3:0
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 2 Christoph Fister (DSFE) 3:0
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 5 Samuel Spitzer (VELD1) 0:3
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 5 Leon Koffu (VELD1) 3:0
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 2 Stephan Brandl (DSFE) 3:0
03.12.2022 Unter 15 Liga West 1 4 Anton Krumrei (VELD2) 3:0