Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sönke Jahn, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität GER
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 79
Siege 34
Niederlagen 45
Siegerquote 43%
RC-Punkte 1554
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 0:3
12.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Matthias Budin (INNS1) 1:3
18.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 2:3
18.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1) 0:3
22.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2) 3:0
22.12.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Rico Körner (RUM2) 3:1
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 3:2
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 2:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 5 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 1:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Florian Moser (KUST2) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Anita Nyitrai (KUST2) 3:2
30.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 4 Konstantin Widauer (KUST2) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 3 Per-Sonne Holm (INNS3) 1:3
17.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 2 Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 2 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
17.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 2 Johann Foidl (KRAM1) 3:1
09.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Patric Gruber (WOHO1) 1:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 2 1 Thomas Klemann (WOHO1) 0:3
07.02.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Matthias Budin (INNS3) 1:3
07.02.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
02.02.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 2 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 0:3
24.01.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 1:3
24.01.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1) 3:2
24.01.2023 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 1 Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1) 3:2
06.12.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:0
06.12.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 11 Florian Moser (KUST2) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Leo Pendl (JOHN1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 10 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 2:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Denis Bayer (JENB1) 1:3
24.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Marco Fragner (JENB1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 9 Peter Schulteis (JENB1) 1:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Werner Gunz jun. (SVGT1) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 8 Jianyong Zheng (SVGT1) 3:0
10.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1) 3:0
10.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Benjamin Walder (KRAM1) 2:3
10.11.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 7 Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1) 0:3
25.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
25.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Matthias Budin (INNS3) 0:3
25.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 6 Per-Sonne Holm (INNS3) 0:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1) 0:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1) 0:3
20.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 5 Michael Enders (SCHZ1) 3:1
10.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 1:3
10.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 3:2
04.10.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 3 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 0:3