Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Wörndle, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 155
Siege 114
Niederlagen 41
Siegerquote 73.5%
RC-Punkte 1426
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Matthias Posedu (IND3) 3:0
06.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
06.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
13.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Rene Stöller (VOI1) 0:3
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
27.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:1
13.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
13.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:1
13.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 2:3
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:1
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
15.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
15.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
10.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:1
10.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 2:3
27.01.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
27.01.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Robert Kopic (ATS1) 0:3
09.05.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:2
09.05.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 2:3
06.05.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0
26.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 2:3
26.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
26.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
22.04.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Gerd Prosen (SZU2) 3:1
22.04.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Christoph Stengg (SZU2) 3:2
20.04.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
20.04.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:1
31.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 1:3
31.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Julian Stefanetti (FKI5) 0:3
31.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 2:3
23.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:1
23.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:2
23.03.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0
06.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Bartol (LAS1) 3:0
06.04.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:0
11.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Werner Unterweger (MUEN7) 3:0
11.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) 3:1
11.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Roland Unterweger (MUEN7) 2:3
04.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Franz Strini (ATS2) 3:0
04.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Gertraud Fößl (ATS2) 3:0
04.03.2022 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 2:3
26.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
26.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Wolfgang Schmidt (MUEN3) 2:3
26.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3) 3:2
21.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:1
14.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 1:3
14.01.2022 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0