Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gertrude Marksteiner, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 318
Siege 38
Niederlagen 280
Siegerquote 11.9%
RC-Punkte 461
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 1:3
10.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 1:3
23.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 0:3
23.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Marion Huyer (SKFL2) 0:3
12.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) 0:3
12.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 3 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) 0:3
14.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Natascha Verzi (SKFL1) 0:3
14.09.2023 Damen LIGA 1 10 Nila Khazaei (SKFL1) 0:3
27.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 11 Claudia Marschall (OLYM2) 3:0
27.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 11 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2) 2:3
17.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) 0:3
17.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1) 0:3
19.04.2023 Gruppe V 2 10 Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2) 1:3
19.04.2023 Gruppe V 2 10 Peter Novotny (KUN2) 1:3
30.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2) 0:3
30.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Claudia Deininger (SGML2) 0:3
27.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 8 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:1
27.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 8 Anna Kain (LSV2) 2:3
01.03.2023 Gruppe V 2 6 Christian Graf (POSW5) 0:3
01.03.2023 Gruppe V 2 6 Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5) 0:3
22.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Natascha Verzi (SKFL2) 1:3
22.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Julietta Toth (SKFL2) 3:1
22.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2) 2:3
20.02.2023 Gruppe V 2 5 Peter Kiss (SGML19) 0:3
20.02.2023 Gruppe V 2 5 Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19) 1:3
16.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) 2:3
16.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Sofia Angerer (KONT1) 0:3
25.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 2:3
25.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 3 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 0:3
27.01.2023 Gruppe V 2 3 Massoud Rahbar (REN4) 0:3
27.01.2023 Gruppe V 2 3 Hossein Taheri (REN4) 0:3
30.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 2 Susanne Fallmann (SGML4) 0:3
30.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 2 Eva Geineder (SGML4) 0:3
10.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 1 Brigitte Fischer (SGML3) 0:3
10.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 1 Hemma Fasch (SGML3) 3:1
11.01.2023 Gruppe V 2 1 Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17) 3:1
05.12.2022 Gruppe V 1 10 Thomas Berlach (KUN2) 0:3
05.12.2022 Gruppe V 1 10 Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2) 0:3
29.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Petra Hristovski (SGML2) 2:3
29.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2) 2:3
29.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Claudia Deininger (SGML2) 0:3
17.09.2022 Damen LIGA 1 8 Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1) 1:3
17.09.2022 Damen LIGA 1 8 Oxana Komina (LSV1) 3:1
18.11.2022 Gruppe V 1 8 Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12) 0:3
18.11.2022 Gruppe V 1 8 Dinh Tuan Nguyen (KONT12) 0:3
15.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 7 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 0:3
15.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 7 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
15.11.2022 Damen LIGA 1 7 Ulrike Pareiss (GEB1) 0:3
09.11.2022 Gruppe V 1 7 Matthias Pichler (DOEB4) 0:3
09.11.2022 Gruppe V 1 7 Muran Wang (DOEB4) 1:3