Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Brigitte Fischer, WAT Mariahilf TT Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein WAT Mariahilf TT Wien
Spiele 941
Siege 292
Niederlagen 649
Siegerquote 31%
RC-Punkte 518
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Claudia Marschall (OLYM3) 1:3
15.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 10 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) 0:3
14.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Jelena Novak (LSV1) 0:3
14.02.2024 Damen LIGA 2 3 Larisa Stanescu (LSV1) 0:3
24.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 0:3
24.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:0
24.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 2 Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) 0:3
17.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Marion Huyer (SKFL2) 0:3
17.01.2024 Damen LIGA 2 1 Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) 2:3
18.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ5) 0:3
18.12.2023 CUP Damen 1 4 Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ5) 3:0
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Burul Iliasova (LSV2) 3:2
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Anna Kain (LSV2) 2:3
20.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 7 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 1:3
07.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Natascha Verzi (SKFL1) 0:3
07.11.2023 Damen LIGA 1 6 Pia Strauß (SKFL1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 5 Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) 1:3
09.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Eva Geineder (LENZ2) 1:3
09.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Pia Geineder (LENZ2) 0:3
09.10.2023 Damen LIGA 1 2 Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) 3:1
18.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 0:3
18.04.2023 Damen LIGA 2 10 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 3:1
19.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Susanne Fallmann (SGML4) 0:3
19.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 9 Eva Geineder (SGML4) 0:3
14.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 7 Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2) 3:2
14.03.2023 Damen LIGA 2 7 Claudia Marschall (OLYM2) 3:1
27.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Andrea Lazar (HAK1) 0:3
27.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 6 Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) 0:3
25.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Petra Hristovski (SGML2) 2:3
25.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 5 Claudia Deininger (SGML2) 0:3
13.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2) 1:3
13.02.2023 Damen LIGA 2 4 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 1:3
10.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 1 Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV1) 0:3
10.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 1 Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV1) 3:0
10.01.2023 Damen LIGA 2 1 Oxana Komina (LSV1) 3:2
13.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 11 Anna Zhovtenko (KONT1) 1:3
13.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 11 Amelie Gober (KONT1) 3:2
07.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 10 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 0:3
07.12.2022 Damen LIGA 1 10 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 3:1
20.09.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Lilly Freiheim (SGML4) 2:3
20.09.2022 Damen LIGA 1 9 Eva Geineder (SGML4) 0:3
04.10.2022 Damen LIGA 1 4 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:2
04.10.2022 Damen LIGA 1 4 Sabrina Krost (LSV2) 3:2
17.10.2022 Damen LIGA 1 1 Christine Zenk (LSV1) 3:2
01.06.2022 Damen 2 10 Christine Döcker (KAI1) 1:3
01.06.2022 Damen 2 10 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 1:3
03.05.2022 Damen 2 7 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 1:3
03.05.2022 Damen 2 7 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 3:0
09.05.2022 Damen 2 6 Sabrina Krost (LSV3) 2:3