Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Kühas, TTK Eden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 563
Siege 261
Niederlagen 302
Siegerquote 46.4%
RC-Punkte 1453
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.04.2023 4. Klasse B 2 10 Jie Wu (KONT10) 3:0
20.04.2023 4. Klasse B 2 10 Franz Fauer (KONT10) 3:0
20.04.2023 4. Klasse B 2 10 Markus Plank (KONT10) 1:3
02.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 6 Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2) 3:0
02.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 6 Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) 3:2
02.03.2023 4. Klasse B 2 6 Sebastian Nica (HAK2) 3:0
15.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS7) 3:0
15.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Ping Duan (NFS7) 3:2
15.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 11 Zheng Le Ye (NFS7) 1:3
01.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Heinz Reindl (DOEB3) 3:0
01.12.2022 4. Klasse B 1 9 Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) 3:0
22.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 1:3
22.11.2022 2. Landesliga 1 7 Matthias Riedler (SGML3) 0:3
27.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Roland Wertl (OLYM3) 3:0
13.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 1:3
13.05.2022 2. Landesliga 2 8 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 1:3
22.04.2022 2. Landesliga 2 5 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:1
24.02.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 0:3
24.02.2022 2. Landesliga 1 9 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 1:3
14.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 0:3
14.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:2
14.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 2:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Lukas Koszik (SGML3) 0:3
23.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 0:3
23.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 0:3
23.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 1:3
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Lukas Komary (WPAE2) 0:3
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Harald Mann (WPAE2) 0:3
27.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 9 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 2:3
15.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 7 Samuel Annerl (DOEB2) 3:0
15.03.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 7 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 1:3
11.01.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 1 Philipp Thoma (KONT2) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. KLASSE A 2 1 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT2) 2:3
04.10.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML4) 0:3
04.10.2018 1. KLASSE A 1 3 Krisztina Gál (SGML4) 2:3
03.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 2 Matthias Riedler (SGML6) 0:3
03.02.2017 1. KLASSE A 2 2 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6) 3:1
30.09.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 7 Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) 3:0
30.09.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 7 Norbert Sticha (SSH1) 3:1
30.09.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 7 Sebastian Hladik (SSH1) 3:2
28.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 12 Marcela Trzilova (KORN3) 3:0
28.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 12 Manfred Trzil (KORN3) 1:3
28.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 12 Laurenz Villani (KORN3) 3:2
20.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 6 Martin Rebel (NFS3) 3:1
20.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 6 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:0
20.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 6 Werner Dunkl (NFS3) 3:1
14.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 1:3
14.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Daniel Schmid (KAI1) 1:3
14.10.2016 1. KLASSE A 1 5 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:2