Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Schnetzer, UTTC Altach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 100
Siege 51
Niederlagen 49
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1075
RC-Deviation 123
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 7 Aaron Entner (RANK3) 3:2
13.11.2023 4. Klasse 1 7 Martin Häusle (RANK3) 3:1
24.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 5 Josef Konrad (GOEF3) 1:3
24.10.2023 4. Klasse 1 5 Norbert Peterlunger (GOEF3) 3:0
04.04.2016 4. Klasse 2 8 Rita Bozic (KENN5) 1:3
04.04.2016 4. Klasse 2 8 Florian Rist (KENN5) 0:3
04.04.2016 4. Klasse 2 8 Manfred Hoffellner (KENN5) 0:3
14.03.2016 4. Klasse 2 6 Heribert Lesky (FRAS3) 1:3
14.03.2016 4. Klasse 2 6 Kurt Morscher (FRAS3) 0:3
14.03.2016 4. Klasse 2 6 Michael Schmid (FRAS3) 1:3
07.03.2016 4. Klasse 2 5 Dietmar Mair (RANK2) 1:3
07.03.2016 4. Klasse 2 5 Günther Salchinger (RANK2) 0:3
07.03.2016 4. Klasse 2 5 Reinold Scheidbach (RANK2) 3:0
29.02.2016 4. Klasse 2 4 Berislav Vuksan (BREG4) 3:2
29.02.2016 4. Klasse 2 4 Christof Hotz (BREG4) 3:1
29.02.2016 4. Klasse 2 4 Christof Geiger (BREG4) 0:3
01.02.2016 4. Klasse 2 1 Wilfried Höniger (LOCH2) 0:3
01.02.2016 4. Klasse 2 1 Günter Kupsch (LOCH2) 3:0
30.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 9 Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3) 2:3
30.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 9 Oliver Laukas (KLAU3) 0:3
30.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 9 Elias Kohl (KLAU3) 3:1
26.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 8 Karin Müller (KENN5) 3:1
26.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 8 Simon Veits (KENN5) 3:1
26.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 8 Theodor Schmolly (KENN5) 2:3
16.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 7 Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD3) 1:3
16.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 7 Clemens Bickel (BLUD3) 2:3
10.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 6 Michael Schmid (FRAS3) 3:1
10.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 6 Kurt Morscher (FRAS3) 0:3
02.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 5 Günther Salchinger (RANK2) 0:3
02.11.2015 4. Klasse 1 5 Dietmar Mair (RANK2) 3:0
23.10.2015 4. Klasse 1 4 Christof Hotz (BREG4) 1:3
23.10.2015 4. Klasse 1 4 Andreas Kothgasser (BREG4) 3:0
23.10.2015 4. Klasse 1 4 Christof Geiger (BREG4) 0:3
13.04.2015 5. Klasse 2 9 Manfred Knecht (RANK3) 2:3
13.04.2015 5. Klasse 2 9 Helmut Ludescher (RANK3) 2:3
13.04.2015 5. Klasse 2 9 Michael Dutczak (RANK3) 0:3
09.04.2015 5. Klasse 2 8 Florian Hartmann (FRAS3) 3:0
09.04.2015 5. Klasse 2 8 Rudi Hatzl (FRAS3) 0:3
26.03.2015 5. Klasse 2 7 Michael Schmid (FRAS4) 0:3
26.03.2015 5. Klasse 2 7 Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS4) 0:3
09.03.2015 5. Klasse 2 5 Günter Weiskopf (LUST5) 0:3
09.03.2015 5. Klasse 2 5 Marlies Hollenstein (LUST5) 3:1
26.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 3 Melina Ladstätter (KLAU4) 3:1
26.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 3 Quido Lenz (KLAU4) 3:1
19.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 2 Johannes Matt (GOEF3) 2:3
19.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 2 Manfred Tschann (GOEF3) 1:3
19.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 2 Alexander Zazworka (GOEF3) 3:1
06.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 1 Lukas Schnetzer (BLUD4) 0:3
06.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 1 Alois Gassner (BLUD4) 3:0
06.02.2015 5. Klasse 2 1 Christoph Berchtold (BLUD4) 0:3