Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Kolar, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 51
Siege 0
Niederlagen 51
Siegerquote 0%
RC-Punkte 36
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Viktor Cikanek (WOLK5) 0:3
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leonie Bauer (LASS6) 0:3
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Guca (LASS6) 0:3
15.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Patrman (WOLK5) 0:3
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Elias Welzel (SGWV7) 0:3
18.03.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wilfried Vogel (SGWV7) 0:3
08.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Fiedler (SIER8) 0:3
08.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Krämer (SIER8) 0:3
08.04.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Haselböck (SIER8) 0:3
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL4) 2:3
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 0:3
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rameshkumar Selvasankar (SGGL4) 0:3
14.01.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV7) 0:3
14.01.2023 3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Elias Welzel (SGWV7) 1:3
05.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 0:3
05.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 0:3
05.11.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 0:3
04.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erwin Edelmann (ANGE5) 0:3
04.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Theuermann (ANGE5) 0:3
04.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Raimund Nemec (ANGE5) 0:3
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL4) 2:3
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Paula Schultschik (SGGL4) 0:3
01.10.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rameshkumar Selvasankar (SGGL4) 0:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Hahn (MARK7) 0:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Felix Puchwein (MARK7) 0:3
24.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7) 1:3
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leonie Bauer (LASS6) 0:3
10.09.2022 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Guca (LASS6) 0:3
07.05.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ewald Kober (WULT3) 0:3
07.05.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT3) 0:3
25.03.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Rausch (SGSPS7) 0:3
25.03.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Binder (SGSPS7) 0:3
25.03.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jonas Kriha (SGSPS7) 0:3
05.02.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK6) 0:3
05.02.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Felix Puchwein (MARK6) 0:3
05.02.2022 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6) 0:3
13.11.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Anton Neubauer (UGÄN5) 0:3
13.11.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN5) 0:3
09.10.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Zuzana Lisa (SGAS8) 0:3
09.10.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Eder (SGAS8) 0:3
25.09.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Herbert Neuwirth (SIER7) 0:3
25.09.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7) 0:3
25.09.2021 3. Klasse Ost (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Spießlechner (SIER7) 0:3
24.10.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Adolf Potzmann (LASS6) 0:3
24.10.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leonie Bauer (LASS6) 0:3
03.10.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Jöchlinger (MARK6) 0:3
03.10.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6) 0:3
26.09.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9) 0:3
26.09.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9) 0:3
19.09.2020 3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN6) 0:3