Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Steidl, HSV Wals

Nationalität AUT
Verein HSV Wals
Spiele 347
Siege 209
Niederlagen 138
Siegerquote 60.2%
RC-Punkte 1207
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM2) 0:3
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Tobias Feneberg (NEUM2) 3:0
23.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2) 1:3
06.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 2:3
06.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Alexander Ottino (SCHA2) 3:2
06.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Josef Rieser (SCHA2) 3:0
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Thomas Gruber (MATT2) 2:3
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Marcus Banse (MATT2) 3:0
02.02.2024 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 1 Elias Sams (MATT2) 0:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Joshua Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) 1:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) 0:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Mathias Kaiser (ACEL2) 1:3
16.11.2023 Landesklasse 1 8 Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) 2:3
18.11.2022 Landesklasse 1 8 Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 3:1
17.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 5 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 2:3
13.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 4 Michael Sattler (MATT1) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Bernd Schauer (ACEL3) 3:2
12.10.2023 Landesklasse 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 1:3
28.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 2 Martin Aster (FINA1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 1 Fata Mohsini (SALZ7) 3:1
21.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 1 Boban Vasic (SALZ7) 3:2
21.09.2023 Landesklasse 1 1 Richard Krön (SALZ7) 2:3
14.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2) 3:2
14.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 Daniel Lercher (SCHA2) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 4 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 1:3
06.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) 3:1
06.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
06.03.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:1
28.02.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Ronja Neuhofer (ABER1) 3:1
28.02.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Luca Elia Greinz (ABER1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 2 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 1:3
12.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 3:0
12.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Josef Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3
12.10.2020 Landesklasse 1 4 Reinhard Buchner (SAAL1) 2:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Peter Heil (ELIX1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 3 Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) 1:3
30.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Lex Winandy (SALZ4) 1:3
30.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 2 Benjamin Bayer (SALZ4) 1:3
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 0:3
22.09.2020 Landesklasse 1 1 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesklasse Frühjahr 1 6 Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) 2:3