Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robin Klein, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 634
Siege 367
Niederlagen 267
Siegerquote 57.9%
RC-Punkte 1721
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 0:3
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Michael Binder (BIES1) 1:3
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 0:3
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 0:3
22.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Attila Ràtfai (SKFL3) 0:3
22.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 2:3
22.01.2024 2. Landesliga 2 2 Michael Rothschädl (SKFL3) 3:0
11.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Andreas Stephan (KAI1) 3:1
11.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 0:3
11.12.2023 2. Landesliga 1 7 Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) 3:2
23.11.2023 CUP A 1 3 Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) 3:1
23.11.2023 CUP A 1 3 Matthias Riedler (LENZ1) 0:3
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:1
16.11.2023 2. Landesliga 1 6 Armin Mette (MAR1) 2:3
19.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Lang (POLI2) 1:3
19.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 5 Irene Burian (POLI2) 3:2
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Ion Saidac (LENZ2) 2:3
18.10.2023 2. Landesliga 1 4 Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) 0:3
10.10.2023 CUP A 1 2 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1) 1:3
10.10.2023 CUP A 1 2 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 3:1
27.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) 3:0
27.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 2 Seung Chen (SKFL3) 3:1
21.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 3:2
21.09.2023 2. Landesliga 1 1 Philipp Thoma (KONT3) 3:0
12.09.2023 CUP A 1 1 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 3:0
12.09.2023 CUP A 1 1 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Richard Komina (LSV1) 3:0
19.04.2023 1. Landesliga 2 11 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 0:3
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 1:3
09.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 10 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 3:2
31.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 0:3
31.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 9 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 1:3
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) 3:0
24.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 8 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 2:3
17.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Paul Dobretsberger (SKFL2) 2:3
17.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Lionel Stift (SKFL2) 3:0
17.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 7 Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) 2:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
01.03.2023 1. Landesliga 2 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Matthias Kral (SGML2) 1:3
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 3:0
21.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 5 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:2
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Georg Schwarzmann (KAI1) 3:0
17.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 4 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:1
02.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Armin Mette (SGML1) 3:0
02.02.2023 1. Landesliga 2 3 Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) 2:3
19.01.2023 1. Landesliga 2 2 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3