Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Karl Rzihauschek, SV Persil

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SV Persil
Spiele 606
Siege 361
Niederlagen 245
Siegerquote 59.6%
RC-Punkte 1430
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Werner Dunkl (NFS4) 2:3
21.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Shengguo Liu (NFS4) 0:3
21.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 8 Christian Ritter (NFS4) 0:3
13.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Dawud Ferdin (SKFL6) 3:0
13.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Ariel Esteban Trapp Pommer (SKFL6) 3:0
23.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 5 Robert Sobotka (KAI2) 3:0
23.02.2023 2. Klasse A 2 5 Josef Leicher (KAI2) 3:2
02.02.2023 4. Klasse A 2 12 Jürgen Süss (KUN1) 1:3
02.02.2023 4. Klasse A 2 12 Sabrina Felice (KUN1) 3:1
02.02.2023 4. Klasse A 2 12 Stefan Fekete (KUN1) 3:0
04.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 6 Janusz Pieja (WPAE5) 3:0
04.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 6 Michael Hödl (WPAE5) 3:0
04.11.2022 2. Klasse A 1 6 Daniel Hofmann (WPAE5) 0:3
11.10.2022 2. Klasse A 1 5 Walter Walenda (KAI2) 3:1
11.10.2022 2. Klasse A 1 5 Peter Lipscher (KAI2) 3:0
27.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 3 Werner Kafka (POSW2) 2:3
27.09.2022 2. Klasse A 1 3 Christoph Wagner (POSW2) 3:1
18.10.2022 2. Klasse A 1 1 Brigitte Gropper (SGML5) 2:3
18.10.2022 2. Klasse A 1 1 Daniel Mayer (SGML5) 1:3
27.05.2022 3. Klasse A 2 9 Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) 3:1
27.05.2022 3. Klasse A 2 9 Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4) 3:0
25.03.2022 3. Klasse A 2 3 Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3) 0:3
25.03.2022 3. Klasse A 2 3 Guri Gashi (POLI3) 2:3
25.03.2022 3. Klasse A 2 3 Vitek Zeman (POLI3) 3:2
17.01.2022 3. Klasse A 1 9 Martin Liebert (OLYM4) 1:3
17.01.2022 3. Klasse A 1 9 Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4) 3:1
17.11.2021 3. Klasse A 1 8 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:1
18.10.2021 3. Klasse A 1 6 Rudolf Farkas (SSH5) 0:3
18.10.2021 3. Klasse A 1 6 Hans Kellermann (SSH5) 3:2
18.10.2021 3. Klasse A 1 6 Erich Krumpöck (SSH5) 0:3
05.10.2021 3. Klasse A 1 4 Clemens Eder (KONT8) 3:1
05.10.2021 3. Klasse A 1 4 Josef Barcza (KONT8) 2:3
05.10.2021 3. Klasse A 1 4 Daniel Mayer (KONT8) 3:2
30.09.2021 3. Klasse A 1 3 Guri Gashi (POLI3) 0:3
30.09.2021 3. Klasse A 1 3 Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3) 3:2
30.09.2021 3. Klasse A 1 3 Vitek Zeman (POLI3) 3:0
24.09.2021 3. Klasse A 1 2 Jelenko Erak (SGML8) 3:0
24.09.2021 3. Klasse A 1 2 Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8) 0:3
17.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dusan Firic (BIED3) 3:1
17.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Frank (BIED3) 3:0
17.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Omer (BIED3) 3:0
03.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julia Fuchs (NEUD15) 3:1
03.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gabriella Kezai (NEUD15) 3:0
03.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Laurin Heinz (NEUD15) 3:1
26.09.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tobias Schütz (SGOT5) 3:0
26.09.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Gamauf (SGOT5) 3:0
10.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Supper (BERN1) 3:0
10.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Höllinger (BERN1) 3:0
10.10.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Trost (BERN1) 3:0
18.09.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Ritz (SGBB10) 3:0