19.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 2 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 2 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
19.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 2 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 1 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 1 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 1 | Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 5 | Simon Sams (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 5 | Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 5 | Husein Salimov (SALZ6) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Selina Leitner (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Franz Winkler (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Simon Sams (SALZ6) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 1:3 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Matti Matschitsch (SALZ6) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Husein Salimov (SALZ6) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 0:3 |
12.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Sebastian Weinzierl (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
12.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 2:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | David Gaußner (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
12.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 1:3 |
01.12.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Patrick Denkmaier (KUCH2) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) | 3:2 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Michael Wildling (BHOF1) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) | 1:3 |
11.11.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) | 0:3 |
25.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Benjamin Putz (NEUM1) | 3:0 |
25.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 3:2 |
25.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) | 3:2 |
24.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) | 3:2 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Lukas Seidl (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
24.10.2022 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 2:3 |