Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Henökl, UTTC Hall

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Hall
Spiele 605
Siege 401
Niederlagen 204
Siegerquote 66.3%
RC-Punkte 1100
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Manfred Kramer (KIRD2) 3:0
27.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 3:0
27.02.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD2) 3:1
29.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 0:3
29.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:1
29.01.2024 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 2 Jürgen Havlicek (MAST1) 3:0
28.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) 2:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Alexander Mayer (KUST4) 1:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Julia Hauser (RUM3) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Markus Rett (RUM3) 0:3
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Dietmar Zaggl (PSVT1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Günther Hofer (PSVT1) 3:0
17.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 8 Martin Melcher (PSVT1) 1:3
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Jeffrey Öfner (WATT3) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Markus Klotz (WATT3) 3:0
06.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 7 Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3) 1:3
03.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD3) 3:0
03.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Manfred Kramer (KIRD3) 3:1
03.11.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 6 Christoph Döttlinger (KIRD3) 3:0
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) 3:2
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Thomas Stank (KIRD2) 3:1
17.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 5 Stefan Bergmann (KIRD2) 3:2
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Julian Häßler (RUM5) 3:2
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Robert Fattor (RUM5) 3:2
13.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 4 Rico Körner (RUM5) 3:1
06.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT3) 3:0
06.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3) 0:3
06.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 3 Mario Cech (SVGT3) 3:1
29.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Clemens Wanker (FULP2) 3:2
29.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2) 1:3
29.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst 1 2 Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) 1:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Hannes Traxler (LECH1) 0:3
20.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 11 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 3:1
03.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) 1:3
03.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Roland Penz (MAST1) 3:0
03.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 10 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 2:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2) 1:3
28.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Lukas Egger (WATT2) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 2:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 3:0
21.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 8 Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) 3:2
14.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 3:1
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Klaus Hammerl (INZI2) 0:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2) 3:1
09.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 6 Alfons Valtiner (INZI2) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Thomas Stank (KIRD2) 3:1
28.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Roberto Izzi (KIRD2) 3:1
28.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Christian Leidenfrost (KIRD2) 3:2
21.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Ferdinand Mayr (KIRB4) 3:0