Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Wyss, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U191
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 331
Siege 199
Niederlagen 132
Siegerquote 60.1%
RC-Punkte 1876
RC-Deviation 32
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) 2:3
03.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) 2:3
03.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) 3:2
02.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Balazs Fixl (NFS1) 2:3
02.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:0
02.03.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) 3:2
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
29.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 5 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:2
20.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Raimund Tanay (OLYM1) 3:0
20.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 4 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 3:0
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) 1:3
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Kento Waltl (SALZ2) 0:3
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Florian Bichler (SALZ2) 1:3
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Michael Trink (SGEB1) 0:3
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 0:3
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) 3:0
13.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:2
13.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 3:2
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 3:2
11.12.2023 1. Landesliga 1 9 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 1:3
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 3:2
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Lionel Stift (SGGM1) 1:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF2) 3:0
29.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Peter Turcek (NFS2) 3:1
29.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) 3:1
29.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 8 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:1
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 3:2
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Simon Sams (SALZ3) 3:0
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 2:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Michael Trink (SGEB1) 1:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 0:3
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:0
22.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 7 David Kirsch (KORN1) 3:1
06.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) 0:3
06.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) 3:1
06.11.2023 1. Landesliga 1 6 Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) 3:1
12.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Michael Worischek (SGVH1) 3:1
12.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 3:1
11.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 LIGA 1 1 Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 LIGA 1 3 Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ2) 3:0
14.10.2023 U19 LIGA 1 2 Pia Geineder (LENZ1) 3:0
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) 1:3
04.10.2023 1. Landesliga 1 3 David Böhm (SKFL1) 3:2
24.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) 0:3