Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gabriela Misikova, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S50
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 699
Siege 649
Niederlagen 50
Siegerquote 92.8%
RC-Punkte 1710
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 3:2
02.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 3:1
02.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 3:1
11.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Simon Dörfler (SGML4) 3:0
11.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Robert Herzig (SGML4) 3:0
04.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Janusz Pieja (WPAE4) 3:0
04.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Suleiman Bassel (WPAE4) 3:0
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 3 Felix Toldrian (EDEN3) 3:0
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 3 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 3:2
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 3 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 3:1
23.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 2 Roland Wertl (OLYM3) 3:0
09.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 11 Shengguo Liu (NFS3) 1:3
09.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 11 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:0
09.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 11 Michael Welsburg (NFS3) 3:0
01.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 10 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
01.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 10 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 1:3
01.06.2022 1. Klasse 2 10 Mario Milletich (WPAE3) 3:1
25.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 3:1
25.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 9 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 3:0
19.05.2022 Damen 2 13 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 3:0
19.05.2022 Damen 2 13 Elisabeth Horak (SGML3) 3:0
19.05.2022 Damen 2 13 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 3:0
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 3:1
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML4) 3:1
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:0
04.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 7 Yuchen Cai (WILI2) 3:0
04.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 7 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:0
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Andreas Stephan (KAI2) 3:1
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Christian Hager (KAI2) 2:3
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 2:3
20.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL6) 3:1
20.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Martin Janousek (SKFL6) 3:0
08.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:2
08.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Roland Wertl (OLYM3) 3:0
14.03.2022 Damen 2 4 Anna Czernohorsky (LSV2) 3:0
14.03.2022 Damen 2 4 Larisa Stanescu (LSV2) 3:0
24.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 3 Rafael Tauber (LSV3) 3:0
06.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 0:3
06.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:2
02.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Shengguo Liu (NFS3) 1:3
02.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Liang Xin Si (NFS3) 3:0
17.02.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Lukas Zapala (KONT4) 0:3
16.02.2022 Damen 1 9 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1) 3:1
16.02.2022 Damen 1 9 Waltraud Weiss (KAI1) 3:0
16.02.2022 Damen 1 9 Christine Döcker (KAI1) 3:0
17.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 0:3
17.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 3:1
17.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Robert Herzig (SGML4) 3:2
11.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Allen Petrek (WILI2) 3:0
11.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Milos Veljovic (WILI2) 3:1