29.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Michael Schick (OBED1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Manuel Pichler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
29.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 11 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Franz Brucker (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Sven Reichardt (BHOF2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 10 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 3:1 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Alexander Christl (MATT1) | 1:3 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Marcus Banse (MATT1) | 3:1 |
15.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Michael Sattler (MATT1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 3:2 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 3:2 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Leo Hlawa (KUCH3) | 3:0 |
22.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Alexander Linz (ACEL1) | 0:3 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Klaus Linz (ACEL1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Aleksandar Vukovic (POST1) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Landesliga Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 3:2 |
06.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 10 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Fabian Windisch (JOHA1) | 3:2 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Martin Prossinger (WALS1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Wilfried Lang (WALS1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Nico Freudenthaler (JOHA1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Michael Steidl (WALS1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Wilfried Lang (WALS1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) | 3:2 |