Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sibel Sallamaci, TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch
Spiele 497
Siege 234
Niederlagen 263
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 1417
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Jakob Sonderegger (RANK1) 0:3
13.12.2023 Landesliga 1 11 Fatih Öztürk (RANK1) 1:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 2:3
07.12.2023 Landesliga 1 10 Anika Brüchle (FE_GI1) 1:3
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) 3:1
03.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 10 Eva Geineder (LENZ1) 3:0
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 9 Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) 3:0
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 1:3
30.11.2023 Landesliga 1 9 Elias Kohl (KLAU1) 2:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Marvin Rist (KENN2) 1:3
24.11.2023 Landesliga 1 8 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 1:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 Hartwig Treiber (HOER2) 3:1
14.11.2023 Landesliga 1 7 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 0:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga 1 6 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 0:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 Hartwig Treiber (HOER1) 3:1
03.11.2023 Landesliga 1 5 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:2
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 2:3
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) 1:3
20.10.2023 Landesliga 1 4 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:1
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 1:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU2) 0:3
12.10.2023 Landesliga 1 3 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 3:1
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FE_GI2) 3:1
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Lian Jin (FE_GI2) 3:0
06.10.2023 Landesliga 1 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 3:1
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga 1 1 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 1:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2) 2:3
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Stella Gruber (BAAC2) 3:1
24.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Edina Tihak (BAAC2) 2:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Isabella Hauer (OTGU2) 3:1
02.12.2023 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 David Barton (HOER2) 3:1
18.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Andreas Fröwis (HOER2) 3:1
18.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Alexander Amann (GOEF2) 0:3
13.04.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Josef Konrad (GOEF2) 3:0
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Leon Wagner (ALTA2) 1:3
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
21.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 2 Clemens Mair (ALTA2) 1:3
17.03.2023 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:1