Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Schwaiger, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 310
Siege 85
Niederlagen 225
Siegerquote 27.4%
RC-Punkte 1163
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2024 3. Klasse A 2 4 Grzegorz Kijak (KAI3) 3:2
22.02.2024 3. Klasse A 2 4 Florian Welles (KAI3) 0:3
22.02.2024 3. Klasse A 2 4 Bernhard Teyral (KAI3) 2:3
01.02.2024 1. Landesliga 2 3 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 1:3
07.12.2023 3. Klasse A 1 9 Johannes Tropper (SU91) 0:3
07.12.2023 3. Klasse A 1 9 Max Wintersteller (SU91) 1:3
23.11.2023 3. Klasse A 1 7 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 1:3
23.11.2023 3. Klasse A 1 7 Thomas Loidl (PER1) 2:3
23.11.2023 3. Klasse A 1 7 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 0:3
09.11.2023 3. Klasse A 1 5 Marco Meythaler (KONT8) 3:0
09.11.2023 3. Klasse A 1 5 Jie Wu (KONT8) 0:3
14.01.2015 2. KLASSE B 2 1 Harald Mann (WPAE2) 0:3
14.01.2015 2. KLASSE B 2 1 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2) 1:3
11.11.2014 2. KLASSE B 1 8 Peter Raidl (SKLW4) 1:3
11.11.2014 2. KLASSE B 1 8 Stefan Kordic (SKLW4) 0:3
25.09.2014 2. KLASSE B 1 3 Christian Hager (KAI2) 1:3
25.09.2014 2. KLASSE B 1 3 Alexander Frey (KAI2) 0:3
29.03.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Tobias Kosak (SPI3) 1:3
29.03.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Johann Dangl (SPI3) 3:2
20.03.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4) 0:3
20.03.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Peter Kainbrust (EDEN4) 3:2
12.02.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Rudolf Jost (SKLW5) 3:1
12.02.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Peter Raidl (SKLW5) 0:3
12.02.2014 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5) 0:3
28.11.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Harald Planner (SPI3) 1:3
28.11.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Tobias Kosak (SPI3) 1:3
28.11.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Johann Dangl (SPI3) 3:1
06.11.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Nina Korkisch (SGML6) 3:0
06.11.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Markus Baumgartner (SGML6) 0:3
23.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 5 Rudolf Farkas (SSH3) 0:3
23.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 5 Hans Kellermann (SSH3) 3:1
29.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 4 Peter Raidl (SKLW5) 3:2
29.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 4 Bernhard Hoffmann (SKLW5) 3:1
02.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Ivan Hrastnig (KAI2) 0:3
02.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Bernhard Jaretz (KAI2) 0:3
02.10.2013 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 0:3
20.02.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Helmut Antony (KONT5) 3:1
20.02.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Philipp Thoma (KONT5) 0:3
30.01.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Stefan Enz (OLYM3) 2:3
30.01.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 2:3
30.01.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 1:3
16.01.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Amnon Rosenberg (FLÖT4) 2:3
16.01.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Jonas Randlinger (FLÖT4) 3:1
16.01.2013 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Mirko Djurin (FLÖT4) 1:3
20.11.2012 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Werner Kafka (POSW3) 3:2
20.11.2012 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Christoph Wagner (POSW3) 3:2
20.11.2012 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW3) 3:2
14.11.2012 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Harald Hössel (EDEN5) 1:3
14.11.2012 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN5) 0:3
17.10.2012 2. KLASSE A 1 5 Helmut Pokorny (SSH2) 1:3