Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Panzenböck, WAT Kaisermühlen

Nationalität AUT
Verein WAT Kaisermühlen
Spiele 776
Siege 358
Niederlagen 418
Siegerquote 46.1%
RC-Punkte 1292
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 9 Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4) 2:3
04.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 9 Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4) 2:3
25.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 5 Walter Brunner (KONT7) 1:3
25.10.2023 3. Klasse B 1 5 Osman Dönmez (KONT7) 2:3
25.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 11 Dietmar Spielauer (KONT5) 3:0
25.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 11 Anna Ciuba (KONT5) 3:0
17.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 10 Bernhard Steffl (REN1) 0:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 10 Gerald Peter (REN1) 1:3
17.04.2023 2. Klasse B 2 10 Thomas Rauscher (REN1) 1:3
14.03.2023 2. Klasse B 2 9 Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) 1:3
14.03.2023 2. Klasse B 2 9 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:0
14.03.2023 2. Klasse B 2 9 Michael Aysner (LSV4) 2:3
16.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Johannes Nestler (KONT6) 3:1
16.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Josef Barcza (KONT6) 3:0
16.03.2023 2. Klasse A 2 7 Philip Weber (KONT6) 2:3
12.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL6) 0:3
12.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Martin Janousek (SKFL6) 0:3
12.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Stefan Rudolph (SKFL6) 1:3
09.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Alexandre Castro (NFS3) 0:3
09.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 0:3
09.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 0:3
20.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 6 Gregor Öberseder (LSV2) 0:3
20.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 6 Andreas Humer (LSV2) 2:3
12.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 1:3
12.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 3:0
19.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Christian Hernach (WILI2) 0:3
19.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:1
23.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 1:3
23.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Lukas Komary (WPAE3) 1:3
27.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Stefan Rudolph (SKFL6) 2:3
27.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Martin Janousek (SKFL6) 3:2
19.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 0:3
19.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1) 0:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Mader (W24K1) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Christian Hernach (WILI1) 0:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1) 3:1
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:0
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Richard Komina (LSV1) 0:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Erik Seper (SKFL3) 0:3
15.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL3) 0:3
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:1
26.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:1
11.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) 0:3
11.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Daniela Magerle (POLI2) 1:3
24.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 0:3
24.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Gregor Öberseder (LSV4) 0:3
14.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 2 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 0:3