Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Markus Kapferer, E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein E.S.V. Sparkasse Wörgl
Spiele 602
Siege 326
Niederlagen 276
Siegerquote 54.2%
RC-Punkte 1285
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) 3:1
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 0:3
29.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 1:3
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Herbert Palus (JOHN2) 3:2
08.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 1:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 0:3
01.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) 2:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) 3:2
14.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Ewald Knausz (SIIM1) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Daniel Thurner (SIIM1) 2:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Goran Vlajic (SVGT2) 1:3
02.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Josef Felderer (HALT1) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Christian Weitlaner (HALT1) 3:1
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Till Herzog (HALT1) 1:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 Nikolaos Vasdaris (INNS3) 0:3
10.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 4 David Pühringer (INNS3) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 3 Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1) 2:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1) 0:3
19.10.2023 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 2 Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1) 0:3
22.09.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Fabian Kindl (FULP1) 0:3
22.09.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 1 Christian Mair (FULP1) 0:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 2:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1) 1:3
18.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 11 Hermann Tschugg (MILS1) 1:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Robert Ranzi (INNS5) 3:2
14.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 10 Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Reinhard Lubi (WATT1) 0:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Davide Infantolino (WATT1) 1:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 8 Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) 3:0
16.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2) 0:3
16.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 7 Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2) 2:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 0:3
07.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 6 Thomas Schmid (INZI1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 3:2
28.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 5 Christof Tipelius (KIRB2) 3:1
24.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 1:3
24.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Levente Bubreg (REUT1) 3:0
24.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 4 Dominik Chmielak (REUT1) 3:1
09.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1) 3:2
09.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 1:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 3 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 3:1
31.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Lutz Becker (JOHN2) 3:0
31.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 2 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 2:3
26.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) 0:3
26.01.2023 Landesliga Play-Off B/C 1 1 Thomas Steiner (KRAM2) 1:3
05.12.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2) 3:2
05.12.2022 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB2) 2:3