Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Roman Karl, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 434
Siege 171
Niederlagen 263
Siegerquote 39.4%
RC-Punkte 1264
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.02.2024 4. Klasse B 2 4 Noel Zeller (LENZ7) 3:1
23.02.2024 4. Klasse B 2 4 Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ7) 2:3
16.02.2024 2. Klasse B 2 2 Pulak Soni (UNO1) 1:3
16.02.2024 2. Klasse B 2 2 Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1) 0:3
16.02.2024 2. Klasse B 2 2 Daniel Amare (UNO1) 0:3
10.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 Eduard Gammauf (SKFL10) 0:3
10.11.2023 4. Klasse B 1 6 David Ludwig (SKFL10) 3:1
03.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 3 Alexander Preihs (OLD3) 3:0
03.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 3 Roland Dorner (OLD3) 2:3
03.10.2023 4. Klasse B 1 3 Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) 3:2
19.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Christian Börner (WPAE9) 3:2
19.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) 0:3
19.09.2023 4. Klasse B 1 1 Robert Ziegler (WPAE9) 2:3
02.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 9 Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) 3:2
02.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 9 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 2:3
02.12.2022 3. Klasse B 1 9 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 2:3
17.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 8 Djordje Belanovic (WPAE8) 0:3
17.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 8 Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8) 0:3
04.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 6 Seung Chen (LSV5) 2:3
04.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 6 Robert Adler (LSV5) 3:1
04.11.2022 3. Klasse B 1 6 Moritz Schlager (LSV5) 3:2
14.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 5 René Bartak (LSV7) 2:3
14.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 5 Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV7) 3:2
14.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 5 Klemens Baumgartner (LSV7) 3:2
03.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 4 Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) 1:3
03.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 4 Otto Graf (SSH4) 3:2
03.10.2022 3. Klasse B 1 4 Christian Auer (SSH4) 0:3
13.05.2022 4. Klasse A 2 8 Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9) 0:3
13.05.2022 4. Klasse A 2 8 Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE9) 3:1
13.05.2022 4. Klasse A 2 8 Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE9) 2:3
21.10.2021 4. Klasse A 1 6 Daniel Gschanes (LSV7) 0:3
21.10.2021 4. Klasse A 1 6 Robert Adler (LSV7) 0:3
21.10.2021 4. Klasse A 1 6 Moritz Schlager (LSV7) 3:0
15.10.2021 4. Klasse A 1 5 Ulrich Sperl (SGML12) 3:0
15.10.2021 4. Klasse A 1 5 Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML12) 3:0
17.09.2021 4. Klasse A 1 1 Markus Plank (KONT10) 3:2
17.09.2021 4. Klasse A 1 1 Marco Meythaler (KONT10) 3:0
17.09.2021 4. Klasse A 1 1 Stephan Wertjanz (KONT10) 3:0
16.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 5 Fritz Dauchner (SGML12) 3:1
16.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 5 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML12) 0:3
16.10.2020 4. Klasse A 1 5 Niklas Varga (SGML12) 1:3
24.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 2 Lukas Fink (LSV6) 0:3
24.09.2020 4. Klasse A 1 2 Siegfried Wacker (LSV6) 1:3
13.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 7 Yoshi Strik (SGML9) 1:3
13.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 7 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) 0:3
13.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 7 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) 1:3
26.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Jürgen Mühl (NFS7) 3:2
26.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Alexander Denk (NFS7) 2:3
26.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Thomas Bader (NFS7) 2:3
02.03.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Gerhard Graf (SKFL9) 2:3