Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Michael Wachter, TTV Imst

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTV Imst
Spiele 158
Siege 69
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 43.7%
RC-Punkte 859
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Florian Horngacher (KIRB1) 0:3
08.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Felix Wolny (KIRB1) 0:3
17.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS1) 0:3
17.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 David Pühringer (INNS1) 0:3
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) 0:3
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Nihad Corbo (INZI3) 3:2
12.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 4 Dietmar Krug (INZI3) 2:3
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2) 3:2
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2) 3:0
09.10.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Karl Wischounig (VOZI2) 2:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Gerhard Koch (LAMI3) 0:3
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 3:1
20.09.2023 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 1 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Andreas Hauser (INNS6) 1:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Max Richter (INNS6) 1:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 9 Andreas Wimmler (INNS6) 1:3
24.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Martin Hell (SCHZ4) 2:3
24.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Markus Egger (SCHZ4) 0:3
24.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 7 Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) 0:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Hannes Karel (LECH1) 1:3
02.03.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 5 Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1) 0:3
20.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 1:3
20.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 4 Christian Ostermünchner (MAST1) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Doris Brenner (HALS3) 0:3
09.02.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 3 Reinhard Henökl (HALS3) 0:3
23.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Lukas Egger (WATT2) 0:3
23.01.2023 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off 1 1 Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2) 0:3
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Konrad Jäger (LAMI3) 3:2
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3) 3:2
23.11.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 9 Robert Stocker (LAMI3) 0:3
21.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Vanessa Wanker (FULP3) 3:0
21.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Leni Grabmüller (FULP3) 3:0
21.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Clemens Wanker (FULP3) 3:2
04.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Albin Stillebacher (PSVT1) 3:2
04.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Werner Gunz sen. (PSVT1) 3:2
04.10.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 3 Günther Hofer (PSVT1) 1:3
29.09.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Robert Hammer (TFES2) 3:2
29.09.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) 2:3
29.09.2022 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 2 Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2) 3:0
23.09.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Christian Siegele (LAMI1) 0:3
23.09.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1) 0:3
23.09.2022 Landesliga A Grunddurchgang 1 1 Thomas Eder (LAMI1) 0:3
31.03.2022 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 1 Gerhard Wagner (REUT1) 0:3
31.03.2022 Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 1 Dominik Chmielak (REUT1) 1:3
11.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2) 3:0
11.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Heinz Leitgeb (FULP2) 0:3
11.11.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 7 Karl Troger (FULP2) 0:3
21.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Erika Peter (INZI4) 1:3
21.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Peter Jastner (INZI4) 0:3
21.10.2021 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst 1 5 Gerhard Walch (INZI4) 3:0