Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jenö Horvath, TTC SV Diem Lochau

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC SV Diem Lochau
Spiele 374
Siege 174
Niederlagen 200
Siegerquote 46.5%
RC-Punkte 1166
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 9 Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3) 0:3
13.04.2023 1. Klasse 2 9 Ines Dünser (ALTA3) 2:3
30.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Dietmar Müller (FE_GI3) 0:3
30.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 8 Andreas Wald (FE_GI3) 0:3
23.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1) 0:3
23.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 7 Markus Morscher (FRAS1) 3:2
16.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) 1:3
16.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 6 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 0:3
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Luca Kremmel (KLAU2) 0:3
09.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 5 Theo Ludescher (KLAU2) 2:3
02.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2) 1:3
02.03.2023 1. Klasse 2 4 Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) 3:0
23.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Jan Giebel (HOER3) 3:1
23.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Kuno Hutter (HOER3) 1:3
23.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 3 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) 0:3
07.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Hans Gmoser (BREG1) 0:3
07.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 2 Beat Rünzler (BREG1) 0:3
02.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Richard Schwärzler (HOER4) 0:3
02.02.2023 1. Klasse 2 1 Stevo Jovanovic (HOER4) 2:3
28.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA3) 0:3
28.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 9 Manfred Marte (ALTA3) 2:3
21.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 Dietmar Müller (FE_GI3) 0:3
21.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 8 Andreas Wald (FE_GI3) 1:3
17.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1) 0:3
17.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 7 Andreas Tiefenthaler (FRAS1) 0:3
07.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Gabriel Prettner (RANK1) 1:3
07.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 6 Benedikt Bächler (RANK1) 0:3
03.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) 1:3
03.11.2022 1. Klasse 1 5 Helmut Andrich (KLAU2) 3:1
18.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Wolfgang Kunze (BLUD2) 1:3
18.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 4 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 0:3
11.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 3 Jan Giebel (HOER3) 2:3
11.10.2022 1. Klasse 1 3 Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3) 0:3
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 1 Andy Glantschnig (HOER4) 3:1
27.09.2022 1. Klasse 1 1 Karl-Heinz Lang (HOER4) 3:0
26.04.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 0:3
26.04.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 0:3
26.04.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD1) 3:0
22.04.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 1:3
22.04.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI1) 1:3
08.04.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Wolfgang Schuf (FE_GI2) 0:3
08.04.2022 Landesliga 1 9 Erwin Wehinger (FE_GI2) 2:3
31.03.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 0:3
31.03.2022 Landesliga 1 8 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 0:3
24.03.2022 Landesliga 1 7 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 0:3
24.03.2022 Landesliga 1 7 David Barton (HOER2) 1:3
17.03.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 0:3
17.03.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 0:3
17.03.2022 Landesliga 1 6 Herwig Seidler (GOEF1) 3:1
04.11.2021 Landesliga 1 5 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 0:3