Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Pajek, UTTC Hall

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Hall
Spiele 537
Siege 157
Niederlagen 380
Siegerquote 29.2%
RC-Punkte 1038
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Robert Ranzi (INNS2) 3:0
09.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Andreas Hauser (INNS2) 1:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 2:3
20.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
07.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Hannes Hauser (RUM4) 0:3
07.02.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Markus Rett (RUM4) 0:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Thomas Weber (MILS2) 0:3
30.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Jürgen Schnaller (MILS2) 1:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 0:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 2:3
23.01.2024 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 1 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 0:3
13.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Lukas Greuter (SIIM1) 0:3
13.12.2022 TTTV-Cup 1 2 Thomas Greuter (SIIM1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Michael Müller (TFES1) 3:0
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1) 1:3
05.12.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 11 Peter Möstl (TFES1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Katharina Mayer (KUST4) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 10 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Markus Rett (RUM3) 0:3
21.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 9 Tobias Mair (RUM3) 1:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Piotr Chmielak (REUT1) 0:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 8 Patrick Chmielak (REUT1) 3:0
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Florian Horngacher (KIRB2) 0:3
07.11.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 7 Felix Wolny (KIRB2) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO3) 1:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 6 Rainer Hüls (WOHO3) 2:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 5 Marvin Jedinger (RUM4) 1:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Florian Moser (KUST3) 0:3
13.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 4 Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST3) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Josef Lutz (MILS1) 3:0
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS1) 0:3
03.10.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 3 Thomas Weber (MILS1) 2:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 David Lackner (KIRB3) 0:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3) 2:3
28.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 2 Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3) 1:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Michael Thaler (JENB2) 3:2
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Marco Fragner (JENB2) 0:3
18.09.2023 Landesliga C Grunddurchgang 1 1 Andreas Settina (JENB2) 3:0
17.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Robert Kröll (JENB2) 1:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Andreas Grillberger (JENB2) 0:3
17.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 11 Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) 3:2
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 0:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) 2:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hans Lukasser (KUST4) 1:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3) 1:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3) 1:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Marvin Jedinger (RUM3) 1:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 0:3