Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Till Herzog, TV Hall 1862

Nationalität GER
Verein TV Hall 1862
Spiele 122
Siege 85
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 69.7%
RC-Punkte 1301
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Andreas Hauser (INNS2) 3:0
09.05.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 5 Robert Ranzi (INNS2) 3:0
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Erika Peter (INZI1) 3:0
25.04.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 4 Uwe Förtsch (INZI1) 1:3
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Hannes Reymair (MAST1) 2:3
16.01.2023 TTTV-Cup 1 3 Bernhard Pichler (MAST1) 3:1
08.12.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2) 0:3
08.12.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 11 Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1) 2:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Manfred Egger (WATT1) 1:3
28.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 10 Lukas Egger (WATT1) 2:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Herbert Palus (JOHN2) 2:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Andreas Hautz (JOHN2) 0:3
23.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 9 Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) 1:3
14.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1) 3:0
14.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 8 Harald Jesacher (JOHN1) 1:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2) 1:3
10.11.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 7 Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Gerhard Stecher (INNS5) 0:3
24.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 6 Herbert Falkner (INNS5) 1:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2) 3:1
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2) 0:3
17.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 5 Markus Kapferer (SCHZ2) 3:1
19.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Bernhard Beiler (INZI1) 3:2
19.10.2023 Landesliga B Grunddurchgang 1 4 Herbert Käfer (INZI1) 0:3
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hans Lukasser (KUST4) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Hermann Moser (KUST4) 3:1
11.04.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 10 Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3) 3:1
30.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Nikolai Lindner (SCHZ3) 0:3
30.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 9 Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3) 3:0
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Patric Gruber (WOHO4) 3:1
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Christoph Ascher (WOHO4) 3:0
22.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 8 Andreas Fuchs (WOHO4) 3:0
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3) 2:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Marvin Jedinger (RUM3) 2:3
14.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 7 Robert Fattor (RUM3) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Andreas Ritter (KIJO1) 3:0
10.03.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 6 Marco Untersberger (KIJO1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Wolfgang Schipflinger (KIRD1) 3:1
28.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1) 3:0
28.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 5 Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1) 1:3
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Felix Wolny (KIRB3) 3:1
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 David Lackner (KIRB3) 3:0
07.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 4 Florian Horngacher (KIRB3) 3:0
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2) 3:1
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Gerhard Senn (LAMI2) 3:1
06.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 3 Hans Schmid (LAMI2) 3:0
01.02.2023 Landesliga Play-Off C/D 1 2 Tobias Mair (RUM4) 3:2